Our Teacher's

BHARTI GOVTE

Principal
Qualification : B.Sc.(Bio),M.A.(Eng.)B.Ed.,DCA, VID(Music), Geetanjali Senior
Subject : -
Class : -

JIVESH DWIVEDI

School Co-ordinator
Qualification : B.Sc., B.Ed.
Subject : Chemisrty
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE

Academic- Incharge (X-XII)
Qualification : M.A.(Eng),B.Ed.
Subject : English
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

VIMAL ROY

Examination Incharge
Qualification : B.Sc., M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.
Subject : Mathematics
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

PRERNA BAIGANE

Academic- Incharge (VI-IX)
Qualification : B.Sc., M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed.
Subject : Mathematics
Class : VIII, IX, X

LAXMI CHOUHAN

Academic- Incharge (I-V)
Qualification : BCA, MCA, M.A. (English), D.EL.ED.
Subject : English
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

BHARTI SHRIVASTAVA

Academic- Incharge (Nur. - K.G II)
Qualification : B.Sc., M.A. (Sco.), M.A. (History), M.A. (Hindi),B.Ed
Subject : HINDI
Class : VIII, IX, X

SHAIL SAHU

PRT
Qualification : Sangeet Vid
Subject : MUSIC
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

SHAILESH PARTE

PRT
Qualification : B.Sc.
Subject : SCIENCE
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

SANGEETA DWIVEDI

PGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A. (Hindi), M.A.(Sanskrit),B.Ed., M. Phil.
Subject : HINDI
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

NILIMA SINGH

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
Subject : SANSKRIT
Class : VI, VII, VIII

ANAMIKA SINHA

PGT
Qualification : B.C.A., MCA
Subject : VOC.I.T
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

SWATI MANKAR

PGT
Qualification : M.Com., M.A. (Kathak, Hindi), B.Ed.
Subject : DANCE
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

CHHAYA CHOUDHARY

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A.(Sanskrit), M.A. HINDI,, B.Ed
Subject : SANSKRIT
Class : VI, VII, VIII

RAVINDRA RANGARI

PRT
Qualification : Diploma in Folk Music
Subject : MUSIC
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

SUBHASH RAMTEKE

PGT
Qualification : M.A.(Hindi), Sangeet Vid
Subject : MUSIC
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

VARSHA KEHARI

PRT
Qualification : B.A. M.A.(Sanskrit), M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed.
Subject : HINDI
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

KALPESH CHOUHAN

PRT
Qualification : Diploma in Art
Subject : ARTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

NIRMALA MASIH

PGT
Qualification : M.A. (Eng.), M.B.S., B.Ed.
Subject : ENGLISH
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

MENOUTI ROY

PRT
Qualification : B.Com., M.A. Sanskrit, B.Ed.
Subject : HINDI
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

TARUNA PARTE

NTT
Qualification : B.A.,NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

NISHA VERMA

TGT
Qualification : B.COM., B.Ed.
Subject : SST
Class : VI, VII, VIII

MANISHA SHRIVASTAVA

PGT
Qualification : B.A., I.G.D.
Subject : FINE ART
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

ROOPA SHRIVASTAVA

PRT
Qualification : B.A., B.Ed., PGDCA
Subject : HINDI
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

MANISHA KHAPARDE

TGT
Qualification : BCA, MCA.
Subject : COMPUTER
Class : VIII, IX, X

NISHAT KHAN

Special Educator
Qualification : BPTH,PGDCA, DLED
Subject : SCIENCE
Class : -

NEETA NAIDU

PRT
Qualification : M.A., B.Ed.
Subject : ENGLISH
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

REENA AGRAWAL

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A.(Eco.), B.Ed.
Subject : SST
Class : VI, VII, VIII

ANUBHA SINGH

PRT
Qualification : B.A, PGDMM, NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

AMIT SINGH

TGT
Qualification : MCA, MSC (MATHS)
Subject : MATHS
Class : VI TO VIII

SAPNA JAIN

TGT
Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Subject : SCIENCE
Class : VIII, IX, X

PUJA HARIHARNO

PRT
Qualification : B.Sc., M.Lib., B.Ed.
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

KAMAL KANT SINHA

TGT
Qualification : B.A., B.Ed., Diploma in Kathak
Subject : ENGLISH
Class : VI, VII, VIII

PALLAVI BHALERAO

TGT
Qualification : M.Sc., M.A.(HINDI) B.Ed.
Subject : HINDI
Class : VI, VII, VIII

HARVINDER KAUR

PRT
Qualification : B.Com
Subject : MATHS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

POOJA VYAS

PGT
Qualification : M.Com, MBA
Subject : BST
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

RUBEENA JOHN

NTT
Qualification : BA, NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

PRAGATI JOSHI

NTT
Qualification : M.Com, PGDCA
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

JYOTSANA SHARMA

NTT
Qualification : B.Com
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

SWATI JAIN

TGT
Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Subject : MATHS
Class : VIII, IX, X

RATNA KUMARI

PRT
Qualification : B.E.(IT)
Subject : MATHS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

ANURAG SAXSENA

TGT
Qualification : M.Sc., B.Ed.
Subject : CHEMISTRY
Class : VIII, IX, X

TARANJEET SINGH TUTEJA

PGT
Qualification : M.Com,Diploma in OffficeAutomoation, B.Ed.(Persu)
Subject : SST
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

KALYANI SINHA

TGT
Qualification : B.Sc., M.A.(English), B.Ed.
Subject : SCIENCE
Class : VI, VII, VIII

SUSHMITA MANDAL

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A.(Eng), B.Ed (4th)
Subject : ENGLISH
Class : VIII, IX, X

BALPREET KAUR BAL

TGT
Qualification : B.A. B.Ed.
Subject : SST
Class : VIII, IX, X

SONAL MARKAM

PET
Qualification : B.A., DCA, BPED (Persuing)
Subject : SPORTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

NISAR ABBAS RIZVI

PET
Qualification : BPED (Persuing)
Subject : SPORTS
Class : VI, VII, VIII, IX, X

TUMESHWARI SAHU

PRT
Qualification : B.Com, M.A.(Hindi), PGDCA
Subject : HINDI
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA

TGT
Qualification : B.Sc., B.Ed.
Subject : SCIENCE
Class : VIII, IX, X

NEHA SHRIVASTAVA

PGT
Qualification : M.Sc.(Physics), B.ED., PGDCA
Subject : PHYSIC
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

RATIKA SONI

NTT
Qualification : B.A.
Subject : ALL SUPJECT
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

RENU SHARMA

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A.(Sanskrit),B.Ed.
Subject : HINDI
Class : VI, VII, VIII

SAPNA PILLAI

NTT
Qualification : B.A., PGDCA
Subject : ALL SUPJECT
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

PURNIMA SARTHI

NTT
Qualification : BCA
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

ASHISH KUMAR SAHU

PGT
Qualification : MPED
Subject : P.EDUCATION
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

SARITA MUDGAL

NTT
Qualification : B.A, M.A. (ENG.), NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

POOJA MAHOBIA

PGT
Qualification : B.Com, M.Com, B,Ed
Subject : ECONOMICS
Class : IX, X, XI, XII

KHUSHBU SHARMA

PRT
Qualification : B.COM, D.EL.ED.
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

CHHAYA CHAKRADHARI

Instructor
Qualification : MASTER IN KARATE
Subject :
Class :

MRS. MARTINA MASIH

TGT
Qualification : B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
Subject : ENGLISH
Class : VIII, IX, X

MRS. PRATIMA SHARMA

PRT
Qualification : B.COM, MA (HINDI), PGDCA, B.ED
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

MR. DUSHYANT YADAV

PRT
Qualification : M.A. (TABLA)
Subject : TABLA
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

MS. ANKITA VERMA

Instructor
Qualification : B.A. II TYEAR
Subject :
Class :

MS. SHIVANI THAKUR

PRT
Qualification : B.COM., D.EL.ED
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

MRS. SANDHYA SHARMA

PRT
Qualification : M.A. D.EL.ED.
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

MRS. SHWETA ERANDE

PRT
Qualification : B.SC., MBA, B.ED.
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : I,II, III, IV, V

KRITIKA RAVANA

Librarian
Qualification : M.A., M.Lib
Subject : LIBRARY
Class :

GLADIS

Librarian
Qualification : M.Com.,M.A.(Eco.),B.Lib,M.Lib, PGDCA
Subject : LIBRARY
Class :

NUSRAT BANO

NTT
Qualification : B.Sc., NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

PRIYANKA KHEDIKAR

NTT
Qualification : B.A.(Arts),NTT
Subject : ALL SUBJECTS
Class : NURSERY TO KG II

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. Reprehenderit nisi voluptas est qui praesentium sunt possimus omnis autem obcaecati nulla.

Copyright © 2019 Neeraj Public School. All Rights Reserved

Developed With By iColab